Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
A Reserve (MCA:A Reserve)
MCA:C Grade
A Grade (MCA:A Grade)
D Saturday (MCA:D Grade)
MCA:C South Grade
Cricket SB:CSB T20 Competition
MCA:D South
1 Connelly, Chris02032016
2 Haigh, Gideon C0301601
3 Macaulay, David0901101
4 Macaulay, Peter0000100
5 Mullinar, Tom B7100000
6 Neal, David00013000
7 Macaulay, Rod0100000
8 Hicks, Robert0000005
9 McDonald, Ross0001000
10 Mullinar, Rod1000000
11 Patience, Graeme K00015002
12 Dawson, Neil0009001
13 Peterson, Peter0000001
14 Joyce, Simon0100000
15 Alev, Kenan10130040
16 Reidy, Martin1090010
17 Dixon, James3420100
18 Craig, Geoff1109301
19 Strachan, David00016101
20 Endean, Jason01600103
21 McLean, Ben00001302
22 Wigglesworth, Adam0040000
23 Mackelvie, Kirk14000000
24 Sundaram, Ranjit M0000300
25 Derons, Rick0000003
26 Walker, Tim S22001000
27 Hughes, Frazer0203600
28 Spooner, John0000001
29 Moore, Arthur6500200
30 Warner, Michael0004700
31 Puglia, Andrew10100000
32 Hudgson, Luke2000000
33 Farrell, Joshua4622000
34 Lloyd, Ben0001106
35 Clarke, Ryan1001900
36 Deniet, Joshua5170130
37 McKinnon, Richard R01001000
38 O'Donovan, Ryan0203602
39 Miller, Tim1300100
40 McKenna, Chris C00041014
41 Bryl, Sascha3100100
42 Scurry, John00010018
43 Chigwidden, Dylan3510400
44 Lund, Oscar0000003
45 Estepa, Juan O0006300
46 Whitton, Thomas B0601400
47 Jadhav, Ravi T13110000
48 Sasse, Tony00000015
49 Elliott, Donald G10001301
50 Singh, Arwinder23041000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.