Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
A Reserve (MCA:A Reserve)
MCA:C Grade
A Grade (MCA:A Grade)
D Saturday (MCA:D Grade)
MCA:C South Grade
Cricket SB:CSB T20 Competition
MCA:D South
1 Connelly, Chris02032016
2 Haigh, Gideon C0301601
3 Macaulay, David0901101
4 Macaulay, Peter0000100
5 Mullinar, Tom B7100000
6 Neal, David00013000
7 Macaulay, Rod0100000
8 Hicks, Robert0000005
9 McDonald, Ross0001000
10 Mullinar, Rod1000000
11 Patience, Graeme K00015002
12 Dawson, Neil0009001
13 Peterson, Peter0000001
14 Joyce, Simon0100000
15 Alev, Kenan10130040
16 Reidy, Martin1090010
17 Dixon, James3420100
18 Craig, Geoff1109301
19 Strachan, David00016101
20 Endean, Jason01600103
21 McLean, Ben00001302
22 Wigglesworth, Adam0040000
23 Mackelvie, Kirk14000000
24 Sundaram, Ranjit M0000300
25 Derons, Rick0000003
26 Walker, Tim S22001000
27 Hughes, Frazer0203600
28 Spooner, John0000001
29 Moore, Arthur6500200
30 Warner, Michael0004700
31 Puglia, Andrew10100000
32 Hudgson, Luke2000000
33 Farrell, Joshua4622000
34 Lloyd, Ben0001106
35 Clarke, Ryan1001900
36 Deniet, Joshua5170130
37 McKinnon, Richard R01001000
38 O'Donovan, Ryan0203602
39 Miller, Tim1300100
40 McKenna, Chris C00041014
41 Bryl, Sascha3100100
42 Scurry, John00010018
43 Chigwidden, Dylan3510400
44 Lund, Oscar0000003
45 Estepa, Juan O0006300
46 Whitton, Thomas B0601400
47 Jadhav, Ravi T13110000
48 Sasse, Tony00000015
49 Elliott, Donald G10001301
50 Singh, Arwinder23041000
51 Hipsley, Benjamin2020010
52 Endean, Hamish00020018
53 Drennan, John0000100
54 Whitehouse, Colin5120000
55 Bailey, Stephen0006001
56 Martin, Noel0007000
57 Gangavarapu, Hemanth N31011100
58 Sundriyal, Siddharth0002802
59 Stratos, Basil0008501
60 Lloyd, John0001109
61 Polmear, David00010015
62 Polmear, Scott0000002
63 Chapman, Sam10150020
64 Fraser-Smith, Lachlan00000015
65 Graham, Brett1600600
66 Hughes, Hugo0000100
67 Hanna, Ryan0080030
68 Richards, Vinod00061016
69 Balaraman, Thejas11001500
70 Pal, Soumyadip6050200
71 Lund, Paul0000002
72 Kelsall, James3301500
73 Kelsall, Bill00000019
74 Fraser-Smith, William00140040
75 Wood, David R1000900
76 Luciani, Marcus0000001
77 Lone, AK0000100
78 Richards, Matthew21100000
79 Konolige, Chris1100300
80 Gunn, Philip11401000
81 Rawlinson, Tim0090020
82 Asthana, Siddharth11101200
83 Jha, Saurav0006304
84 Lewis, Asha J01001800
85 Szostak, Norm0402000
86 Pepper, Shaun01400000
87 Peacock, Toby0105401
88 Faizi, Hamza40110040
89 Grenfell, James0002100
90 Little, Craig0005103
91 Coetzee, Alex00130040
92 Diwan, Inan0009600
93 Crane, Matthew6080140
94 Sudarshan, Suresh0101100
95 Johnson, David C00001019
96 Sridhar, Ashwin7300010
97 Gerrard, Elliot1900100
98 Nagaraju, Prajwal5000000
99 Lukmanjee, Murtaza5000000
100 Aneja, Savinay0001000
101 Boyle, James1102200
102 Richardson, William20130040
103 Stanley-Clarke, Jonathan0001100
104 Snowball, Daniel0302503
105 Macpherson, Archie00140020
106 Paul, Will0000001
107 Seldon, Toby5301100
108 Moore, Tom5180030
109 Venn, Andrew0002000
110 Narra, Dileep00011100
111 Batra, Gaurav0001400
112 Rahalkar, Akshay0000001
113 Elton, Tom0100009
114 McCann, Andrew0000001
115 Hollis, Luke0104201
116 Green, James1120000
117 Werleman, Cain0000001
118 Shands, James0204100
119 Weber, Dom0000005
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.