Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubMCA: C GradeA Grade (MCA: A Grade)MCA: B GradeCricket SB: CSB T20 CompetitionMCA: D SouthMCA: C GradeA Grade (MCA: A Grade)MCA: B GradeCricket SB: CSB T20 CompetitionMCA: D South
Abhinav, AugustSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100011100011
Ainsworth, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 4281142811
Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 015010015010
Asthana, SiddharthSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0580005800
Avadhani, AbhaySouth Yarra Cricket Club 110200110200
Bailey, StephenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000300003
Balan, AmudSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200010200010
Balaraman, ThejasSouth Yarra Cricket Club 130100130100
Bangs, LachlanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001000010
Batra, GauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000100001
Bhattacharya, GauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000200002
Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 116110116110
Clarke, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0660006600
Connelly, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1000010000
Craig, GeoffSouth Yarra Cricket Club 3010430104
Crossland, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 7050070500
Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 014000014000
Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0560005600
Elefteriou, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 7000570005
Elliott, Donald GSouth Yarra Cricket Club 011100011100
Endean, HamishSouth Yarra Cricket Club 6020460204
Endean, JasonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 7260072600
Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 011210011210
Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0100001000
Gangavarapu, Hemanth NSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1000010000
Graham, BrettSouth Yarra Cricket Club 9000090000
Gunawardene, SantushSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000100001
Haigh, Gideon CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 6020160201
Hall, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0010000100
Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 014110014110
Hillier, RobertSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1000910009
Hudgson, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1020010200
Hume, JordanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1020410204
Jadhav, Ravi TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 151010151010
Johnson, David CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000300003
Kandel, SandeshSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0110001100
Katoria, MohitSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2010020100
Kenworthy, AidanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 015010015010
Konolige, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 6020060200
Lewis, Asha JSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2000120001
Lukmanjee, MurtazaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0461004610
Macdonald, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2370023700
Mackelvie, KirkSouth Yarra Cricket Club 011400011400
Macpherson, ArchieSouth Yarra Cricket Club 013010013010
Mcgufficke, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 4040040400
McGuire, ZackSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1180011800
McKenna, Chris CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000100001
McLean, BenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 5000850008
Miller, TimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 5000050000
Mitchell, LiamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000700007