Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)A Grade (MCA: A Grade)MCA: B GradeD Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C SundayMCA: D SundayA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)A Grade (MCA: A Grade)MCA: B GradeD Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C SundayMCA: D Sunday
Abhinav, AugustSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000300000300
Ainsworth, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 109040109040
Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01500000150000
Asthana, SiddharthSouth Yarra Cricket Club 304000304000
Bailey, StephenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000402000402
Balan, AmudSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000021000021
Balaraman, ThejasSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00101500010150
Banker, SnehSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000002000002
Batra, GauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000001000001
Bhandari, PukarSouth Yarra Cricket Club 002000002000
Bhatia, AmanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000840000840
Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01700000170000
Chigwidden, DylanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 005000005000
Clarke, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 401090401090
Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01000000100000
Connelly, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000224000224
Craig, GeoffSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00211300021130
Cross, OliverSouth Yarra Cricket Club 202000202000
Crossland, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 406020406020
Dawson, NeilSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000805000805
Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 090000090000
Diwan, InanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00111300011130
Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11600001160000
Drennan, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000022000022
Duggineni, DileepSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000001000001
Elliott, Donald GSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00120200012020
Endean, HamishSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00110150011015
Endean, JasonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00150000015000
Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11600001160000
Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11300001130000
Fraser-Smith, William HSouth Yarra Cricket Club 010000010000
Gangavarapu, Hemanth NSouth Yarra Cricket Club 101080101080
Gargiulo, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000001000001
Gerrard, ElliotSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200010200010
Gharti Chhet, AashishSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000020000020
Graham, BrettSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001000000100
Grenfell, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000134000134
Gurung, SandeshSouth Yarra Cricket Club 001000001000
Haigh, Gideon CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 002900002900
Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01700000170000
Hillier, RobertSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000006000006
Hipsley, BenjaminSouth Yarra Cricket Club 610000610000
Hudgson, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 500000500000
Hughes, FrazerSouth Yarra Cricket Club 305050305050
Hume, JordanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000900000900
Hussain, HashmathSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000010000010
Jadhav, Ravi TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 920000920000
Johnson, David CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00015000001500
Kandel, SandeshSouth Yarra Cricket Club 13020001302000
Katoria, MohitSouth Yarra Cricket Club 005100005100