Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)MCA: C GradeA Grade (MCA: A Grade)D Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C South GradeCricket SB: CSB T20 CompetitionMCA: D SouthA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)MCA: C GradeA Grade (MCA: A Grade)D Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C South GradeCricket SB: CSB T20 CompetitionMCA: D South
Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1023005010230050
Aneja, SavinaySouth Yarra Cricket Club 00010000001000
Asthana, SiddharthSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2110120021101200
Bailey, StephenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00070010007001
Balaraman, ThejasSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2100150121001501
Batra, GauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00014000001400
Boyle, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11022001102200
Bryl, SaschaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 42001104200110
Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1026004010260040
Chigwidden, DylanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 45104004510400
Clarke, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 20019002001900
Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0024005000240050
Connelly, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0203201602032016
Craig, GeoffSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11093011109301
Crane, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100130150100130150
Dawson, NeilSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001000100010001
Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 5115014051150140
Derons, RickSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000030000003
Diwan, InanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001060000010600
Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 35302003530200
Drennan, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001000000100
Elliott, Donald GSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1000130210001302
Elton, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01010090101009
Endean, HamishSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0002001900020019
Endean, JasonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0170010301700103
Estepa, Juan OSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00063000006300
Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 7019005070190050
Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 66320106632010
Fraser-Smith, LachlanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000001500000015
Fraser-Smith, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0025005000250050
Gangavarapu, Hemanth NSouth Yarra Cricket Club 5101110051011100
Gerrard, ElliotSouth Yarra Cricket Club 3100010031000100
Graham, BrettSouth Yarra Cricket Club 17006001700600
Green, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2110000021100000
Grenfell, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00021000002100
Gunn, PhilipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2150100021501000
Haigh, Gideon CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 03016010301601
Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0016003000160030
Hicks, RobertSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000050000005
Hipsley, BenjaminSouth Yarra Cricket Club 30300103030010
Hollis, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01052010105201
Hudgson, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 30000003000000
Hughes, FrazerSouth Yarra Cricket Club 02036000203600
Hughes, HugoSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001000000100
Jadhav, Ravi TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1911000019110000
Jha, SauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00073040007304
Johnson, David CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000102000001020
Joyce, SimonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01000000100000
Kelsall, BillSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000002000000020
Kelsall, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 44015014401501