Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)MCA: C GradeA Grade (MCA: A Grade)D Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C South GradeCricket SB: CSB T20 CompetitionMCA: D SouthA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)MCA: C GradeA Grade (MCA: A Grade)D Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C South GradeCricket SB: CSB T20 CompetitionMCA: D South
Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1017005010170050
Aneja, SavinaySouth Yarra Cricket Club 00010000001000
Asthana, SiddharthSouth Yarra Cricket Club 28012002801200
Bailey, StephenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00060010006001
Balaraman, ThejasSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2100120121001201
Batra, GauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00014000001400
Boyle, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11022001102200
Bryl, SaschaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 42001104200110
Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1020004010200040
Chigwidden, DylanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 44104004410400
Clarke, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 20017002001700
Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0018005000180050
Connelly, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0201201302012013
Craig, GeoffSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11063011106301
Crane, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 7013015070130150
Dawson, NeilSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00070010007001
Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 51901405190140
Derons, RickSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000030000003
Diwan, InanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00066000006600
Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 34301003430100
Drennan, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001000000100
Elliott, Donald GSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1000100210001002
Elton, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01010080101008
Endean, HamishSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0002001600020016
Endean, JasonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0140010301400103
Estepa, Juan OSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00053000005300
Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 7013005070130050
Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 64320106432010
Fraser-Smith, LachlanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000001200000012
Fraser-Smith, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0019005000190050
Gangavarapu, Hemanth NSouth Yarra Cricket Club 51081005108100
Gerrard, ElliotSouth Yarra Cricket Club 29001002900100
Graham, BrettSouth Yarra Cricket Club 17003001700300
Green, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 21400002140000
Grenfell, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00021000002100
Gunn, PhilipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2120100021201000
Haigh, Gideon CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 02015010201501
Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0010003000100030
Hicks, RobertSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000050000005
Hipsley, BenjaminSouth Yarra Cricket Club 30300103030010
Hollis, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01022010102201
Hudgson, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 30000003000000
Hughes, FrazerSouth Yarra Cricket Club 02034000203400
Hughes, HugoSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001000000100
Jadhav, Ravi TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1601000016010000
Jha, SauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00033040003304
Johnson, David CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000101700001017
Joyce, SimonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01000000100000
Kelsall, BillSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000001700000017
Kelsall, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 43014014301401