Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

PlayerClubA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)MCA: C GradeA Grade (MCA: A Grade)D Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C South GradeCricket SB: CSB T20 CompetitionMCA: D SouthA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)MCA: C GradeA Grade (MCA: A Grade)D Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C South GradeCricket SB: CSB T20 CompetitionMCA: D South
Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1023005010230050
Aneja, SavinaySouth Yarra Cricket Club 00010000001000
Asthana, SiddharthSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2110120021101200
Bailey, StephenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00070010007001
Balaraman, ThejasSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2100150121001501
Batra, GauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00014000001400
Boyle, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11022001102200
Bryl, SaschaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 42001104200110
Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1026004010260040
Chigwidden, DylanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 45104004510400
Clarke, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 20019002001900
Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0024005000240050
Connelly, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0203201602032016
Craig, GeoffSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11093011109301
Crane, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100130150100130150
Dawson, NeilSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001000100010001
Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 5115014051150140
Derons, RickSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000030000003
Diwan, InanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001060000010600
Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 35302003530200
Drennan, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001000000100
Elliott, Donald GSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1000130210001302
Elton, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01010090101009
Endean, HamishSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0002001900020019
Endean, JasonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0170010301700103
Estepa, Juan OSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00063000006300
Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 7019005070190050
Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 66320106632010
Fraser-Smith, LachlanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000001500000015
Fraser-Smith, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0025005000250050
Gangavarapu, Hemanth NSouth Yarra Cricket Club 5101110051011100
Gerrard, ElliotSouth Yarra Cricket Club 3100010031000100
Graham, BrettSouth Yarra Cricket Club 17006001700600
Green, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2110000021100000
Grenfell, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00021000002100
Gunn, PhilipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2150100021501000
Haigh, Gideon CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 03016010301601
Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0016003000160030
Hicks, RobertSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000050000005
Hipsley, BenjaminSouth Yarra Cricket Club 30300103030010
Hollis, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01052010105201
Hudgson, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 30000003000000
Hughes, FrazerSouth Yarra Cricket Club 02036000203600
Hughes, HugoSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001000000100
Jadhav, Ravi TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1911000019110000
Jha, SauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00073040007304
Johnson, David CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000102000001020
Joyce, SimonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01000000100000
Kelsall, BillSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000002000000020
Kelsall, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 44015014401501
Konolige, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 51003005100300
Lewis, Asha JSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0100180101001801
Little, CraigSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00051040005104
Lloyd, BenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00021060002106
Lloyd, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00011090001109
Lone, AKSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001000000100
Luciani, MarcusSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000010000001
Lukmanjee, MurtazaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1100000011000000
Lund, OscarSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000030000003
Lund, PaulSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000020000002
Macaulay, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 09012010901201
Macaulay, PeterSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001000000100
Macaulay, RodSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01000000100000
Mackelvie, KirkSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2100000021000000
Macpherson, ArchieSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0024003000240030
Martin, NoelSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00080000008000
McCann, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000010000001
McDonald, RossSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00010000001000
McKenna, Chris CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0004101400041014
McKinnon, Richard RSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0100100001001000
McLean, BenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000130200001302
Miller, TimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 23001002300100
Moore, ArthurSouth Yarra Cricket Club 95002009500200
Moore, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 101140050101140050
Mullinar, RodSouth Yarra Cricket Club 10000001000000
Mullinar, Tom BSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1110000011100000
Nagaraju, PrajwalSouth Yarra Cricket Club 60000006000000
Narra, DileepSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001110000011100
Neal, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001300000013000
O'Donovan, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 02046020204602
Pal, SoumyadipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1107020011070200
Patience, Graeme KSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001500200015002
Paul, WillSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000010000001
Peacock, TobySouth Yarra Cricket Club 01054010105401
Pepper, ShaunSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0150000001500000
Peterson, PeterSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000010000001
Polmear, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001001500010015
Polmear, ScottSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000020000002
Puglia, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1410000014100000
Rahalkar, AkshaySouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000010000001
Rawlinson, TimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0017002000170020
Reidy, MartinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 4015002040150020
Richards, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 3120000031200000
Richards, VinodSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0006101700061017
Richardson, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2024005020240050
Sasse, TonySouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000001600000016
Scurry, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001001900010019
Seldon, TobySouth Yarra Cricket Club 53021005302100
Shands, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 03041000304100
Singh, ArwinderSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2304100023041000
Snowball, DanielSouth Yarra Cricket Club 03025030302503
Spooner, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000010000001
Sridhar, AshwinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 93000109300010
Stanley-Clarke, JonathanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00011000001100
Strachan, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0001710100017101
Stratos, BasilSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00095010009501
Sudarshan, SureshSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01011000101100
Sundaram, Ranjit MSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00003000000300
Sundriyal, SiddharthSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00038020003802
Szostak, NormSouth Yarra Cricket Club 04020000402000
Venn, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00020000002000
Walker, Tim SSouth Yarra Cricket Club 2200100122001001
Warner, MichaelSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00057000005700
Weber, DomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000050000005
Werleman, CainSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000010000001
Whitehouse, ColinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 91200009120000
Whitton, Thomas BSouth Yarra Cricket Club 07014000701400
Wigglesworth, AdamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00700000070000
Wood, David RSouth Yarra Cricket Club 21009002100900