Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

PlayerClubA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)A Grade (MCA: A Grade)MCA: B GradeD Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C SundayMCA: D SundayA Reserve (MCA: A Reserve)A Grade (MCA: A Grade)MCA: B GradeD Saturday (MCA: D Grade)MCA: C SundayMCA: D Sunday
Abhinav, AugustSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000300000300
Ainsworth, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 106040106040
Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01000000100000
Asthana, SiddharthSouth Yarra Cricket Club 303000303000
Bailey, StephenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000401000401
Balan, AmudSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000021000021
Balaraman, ThejasSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001300000130
Banker, SnehSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000002000002
Batra, GauravSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000001000001
Bhandari, PukarSouth Yarra Cricket Club 002000002000
Bhatia, AmanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000620000620
Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01200000120000
Chigwidden, DylanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 003000003000
Clarke, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 201090201090
Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01000000100000
Connelly, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000223000223
Craig, GeoffSouth Yarra Cricket Club 002730002730
Cross, OliverSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200000200000
Crossland, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 404020404020
Dawson, NeilSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000405000405
Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 040000040000
Diwan, InanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 001730001730
Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11100001110000
Drennan, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000022000022
Duggineni, DileepSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000001000001
Elliott, Donald GSouth Yarra Cricket Club 009020009020
Endean, HamishSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00010130001013
Endean, JasonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00120000012000
Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11100001110000
Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 910000910000
Fraser-Smith, William HSouth Yarra Cricket Club 010000010000
Gangavarapu, Hemanth NSouth Yarra Cricket Club 101060101060
Gargiulo, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000001000001
Gerrard, ElliotSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200010200010
Gharti Chhet, AashishSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000020000020
Graham, BrettSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000090000090
Grenfell, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000124000124
Gurung, SandeshSouth Yarra Cricket Club 001000001000
Haigh, Gideon CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 002600002600
Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01200000120000
Hillier, RobertSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000005000005
Hipsley, BenjaminSouth Yarra Cricket Club 610000610000
Hudgson, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 500000500000
Hughes, FrazerSouth Yarra Cricket Club 304040304040
Hume, JordanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000500000500
Hussain, HashmathSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000010000010
Jadhav, Ravi TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 620000620000
Johnson, David CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00011000001100
Kandel, SandeshSouth Yarra Cricket Club 10020001002000
Katoria, MohitSouth Yarra Cricket Club 003100003100
Kelsall, BillSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000008000008
Kelsall, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 101040101040
Kennedy, AkhashSouth Yarra Cricket Club 006400006400
Kenworthy, AidanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11000001100000
Konolige, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 901010901010
Lamsal, PrakashSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000010000010
Lewis, Asha JSouth Yarra Cricket Club 005230005230
Lloyd, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000200000200
Lukmanjee, MurtazaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 12000001200000
Lund, PaulSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000003000003
Macaulay, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000060000060
Macdonald, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 020070020070
Mackelvie, KirkSouth Yarra Cricket Club 900010900010
Macpherson, ArchieSouth Yarra Cricket Club 090000090000
Marshall, PramodSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00010130001013
Martin, NoelSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000500000500
McKenna, Chris CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00020100002010
McLean, BenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00001020000102
McMenemie, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 800000800000
Miller, TimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 004230004230
Modi, AchalSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000094000094
Moore, ArthurSouth Yarra Cricket Club 207010207010
Nagaraju, PrajwalSouth Yarra Cricket Club 700000700000
Narra, DileepSouth Yarra Cricket Club 003320003320
Naylor-Fisher, PatrickSouth Yarra Cricket Club 202000202000
Neal, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000205000205
Nichols, CarlSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000010000010
O'Donovan, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000900000900
Pal, SoumyadipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 260020260020
Pasrija, TusharSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000241000241
Patience, Graeme KSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000120000012
Peacock, TobySouth Yarra Cricket Club 002424002424
Phillipson, EdwardSouth Yarra Cricket Club 001021001021
Polmear, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 002306002306
Poudel, AbinashSouth Yarra Cricket Club 11000001100000
Pourpouras, JasonSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000001000001
Puglia, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 750000750000
Ratnagobal, UmeshSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000100000100
Rawlinson, TimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 010000010000
Rayamajhi, DeepenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 405010405010
Richards, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 201000201000
Richards, VinodSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000218000218
Sasse, TonySouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000110000011
Scott, LachlanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 106010106010
Scurry, JohnSouth Yarra Cricket Club 001228001228
Signor, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000100000010
Singh, ArwinderSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100010100010
Snowball, DanielSouth Yarra Cricket Club 413000413000
Sridhar, AshwinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 01100000110000
Strachan, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00011000001100
Subramanian, ShivSouth Yarra Cricket Club 007050007050
Sundaram, Ranjit MSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000600000600
Szostak, NormSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000101000101
Tewson, RichardSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000106000106
Thomas, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000100000
Tuohey, Braden WSouth Yarra Cricket Club 205000205000
Vink, Grant PSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000020000020
Warner, MichaelSouth Yarra Cricket Club 002011002011
Weber, DomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000502000502
Whitton, Thomas BSouth Yarra Cricket Club 007030007030
Wood, David RSouth Yarra Cricket Club 028000028000