South Yarra Cricket Club - Home of The Vincibles Hall of Fame - Batting | South Yarra Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11301288981571014146516130*Braden YoungerSouth Yarra2022/2023C South9 1Carnegie
210923911991571014145273109Hariharan RamakrishnanSouth Yarra2022/2023D Grade14 1Youlden Parkville Gold
31013615861571014144813101*Julian BlackSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade9 1Youlden Parkville
410123696031571014149857101*Trent CornishSouth Yarra2022/2023Sunday Turf 37 1STC South Camberwell
510023878421571014146520100*Tim PopeSouth Yarra2022/2023C South10 1Monash University
696361586157101414482096*Julian BlackSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade11 1Royal Park Reds
7962329985157101414526696Shshank NautiyalSouth Yarra2022/2023D Grade13 1Emerald Hill
895100142157101414480195Kenan AlevSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade6 1National
9941598566157101414482994Hamza FaiziSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade13 1Royal Park Reds
1083361586157101414483383Julian BlackSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade14 1Flemington
1176721985157101414527876*Tony SasseSouth Yarra2022/2023D Grade16 1Youlden Parkville Navy
1272361586157101414480972*Julian BlackSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade8 1Indigos
1371755401157101414509471Rohit BhargavaSouth Yarra2022/2023C Grade14 1Barnawartha North
14711068067157101414653271David PolmearSouth Yarra2022/2023C South13 1Carnegie
15702369603157101414507070Trent CornishSouth Yarra2022/2023C Grade8 1Power House
1670100142157101414481770*Kenan AlevSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade10 1Emerald Hill
1769255610157101414490969*Kirk MackelvieSouth Yarra2022/2023A Reserve11 1Burnley CYMS
18692387842157101414482969Tim PopeSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade13 1Royal Park Reds
1969361586157101414480169Julian BlackSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade6 1National
20691158559157101414989469Will G HuckerSouth Yarra2022/2023Sunday Turf 316 1Glen Iris
2169594215157101414985769*Jack ManeraSouth Yarra2022/2023Sunday Turf 37 1STC South Camberwell
2267721985157101414522667*Tony SasseSouth Yarra2022/2023D Grade3 1Parkville District
2367100142157101414482267*Kenan AlevSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade12 1Youlden Parkville
2465651093157101414652365Bill BingleySouth Yarra2022/2023C South11 1Maccabi AJAX
25651748336157101414490365Abhay AvadhaniSouth Yarra2022/2023A Reserve10 1Flemington Colts
2664361586157101414481764Julian BlackSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade10 1Emerald Hill
27642320591157101414509864Tom A PollingtonSouth Yarra2022/2023C Grade15 1Carnegie
2863302136157101414652363*Lachlan ScottSouth Yarra2022/2023C South11 1Maccabi AJAX
29622320591157101414509462Tom A PollingtonSouth Yarra2022/2023C Grade14 1Barnawartha North
30622369603157101414654362Trent CornishSouth Yarra2022/2023C South16 1Oakleigh
3160100142157101414480960Kenan AlevSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade8 1Indigos
32602384025157101414989660Rick HaydonSouth Yarra2022/2023Sunday Turf 317 1East Malvern Tooronga
33592384025157101414987459Rick HaydonSouth Yarra2022/2023Sunday Turf 311 1Surrey Hills
34581068067157101414652758David PolmearSouth Yarra2022/2023C South12 1Maccabi AJAX
35582188550157101414489758Shivanta De SilvaSouth Yarra2022/2023A Reserve8 1Melbourne Falcons
3657128898157101414653657Braden YoungerSouth Yarra2022/2023C South14 1Ashwood
3756212901157101414523856Ben McLeanSouth Yarra2022/2023D Grade6 1Melbourne City
38562159315157101414987156*James HenshawSouth Yarra2022/2023Sunday Turf 310 1STC South Camberwell
3956212901157101414524456Ben McLeanSouth Yarra2022/2023D Grade7 1Sacred Heart
40562113286157101414527656Shiv SubramanianSouth Yarra2022/2023D Grade15 1Sacred Heart
415621157101414523056*Gideon C HaighSouth Yarra2022/2023D Grade4 1Emerald Hill
42551068067157101414654355David PolmearSouth Yarra2022/2023C South16 1Oakleigh
43551198627157101414987155*Charith MendisSouth Yarra2022/2023Sunday Turf 310 1STC South Camberwell
44552188550157101414491855Shivanta De SilvaSouth Yarra2022/2023A Reserve14 1Sacred Heart
4554100142157101414483354Kenan AlevSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade14 1Flemington
46541145511157101414489354Soumyadip PalSouth Yarra2022/2023A Reserve7 1Flemington Colts
4753361586157101414480353Julian BlackSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade7 1Emerald Hill
48531757995157101414509153*Mohit KatoriaSouth Yarra2022/2023C Grade13 1Emerald Hill
49521757995157101414510952Mohit KatoriaSouth Yarra2022/2023C Grade17 1Barnawartha North
5052302136157101414483752Lachlan ScottSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade15 1Emerald Hill
5151361586157101414484051Julian BlackSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade16 1Parkville District
5251361586157101414478551Julian BlackSouth Yarra2022/2023A Grade2 1Parkville District
5350178321157101414523050David StrachanSouth Yarra2022/2023D Grade4 1Emerald Hill
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.