Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

4 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Donald G ElliottSouth Yarra2018/20196.51136C North Grade2 1Sacred Heart7735621481012952913
2Sandesh KandelSouth Yarra2018/20195.2206C South Grade5 1Ashwood11580051481012966712
3John ScurrySouth Yarra2018/20199.02296D Sunday Grade13 1Maccabi AJAX5873721481012966841
4Sandesh KandelSouth Yarra2018/20199.0446C North Grade13 1Youlden Parkville11580051481012952970
5Sascha BrylSouth Yarra2018/20195.3335C South Grade18 1Brighton5851771481012966777
6Rick DeronsSouth Yarra2018/20197.53155C South Grade16 1Canterbury2650341481012966764
7Gideon C HaighSouth Yarra2018/20196.02215C South Grade9 1Power House211481012966729
8Philip TepperSouth Yarra2018/20199.01255D Sunday Grade16 1Youlden Parkville16752901481012966856
9Fergal WalterSouth Yarra2018/20199.0255A Grade8 1Sacred Heart17573381481012948378
10Fergal WalterSouth Yarra2018/201912.03365A Grade5 1Sacred Heart17573381481012948371
11Martin ReidySouth Yarra2018/201911.43425A Grade10 1Youlden Parkville1480661481012948385
12Ravikumar T JadhavSouth Yarra2018/201919.05515A Reserve4 1North Balwyn7088491481012952601
13Ali AbbasiSouth Yarra2018/20194.034D Sunday Grade5 1Thornbury Turf Strokers17179881481012966809
14Geoff CraigSouth Yarra2018/20193.044C North Grade16 1Youlden Parkville1766941481012952983
15Bill KelsallSouth Yarra2018/20199.0684D Sunday Grade9 1Youlden Parkville11585371481012966825
16Brett GrahamSouth Yarra2018/20199.02124A Reserve5 1Burnley CYMS11332991481012952605
17Robert FisherSouth Yarra2018/20198.04134D Sunday Grade14 1East Malvern Tooronga2429461481012966845
18Simon JoyceSouth Yarra2018/20196.00174C South Grade7 1Malvern505781481012966719
19Prajwal NagarajuSouth Yarra2018/20197.01184C North GradePF 1Melbourne City18391941481012953010
20Shaun PepperSouth Yarra2018/20195.0224C North Grade18 2Indigos14971461481012952996
21Robert FisherSouth Yarra2018/20199.03224D Grade10 1Barnawartha North2429461481012952860
22Jason EndeanSouth Yarra2018/20197.01234C North Grade19 1Sacred Heart1783221481012952998
23Rick DeronsSouth Yarra2018/20199.0254C South Grade19 1Malvern2650341481012966779
24Asha J LewisSouth Yarra2018/20199.02254C South Grade10 1Monash University13869831481012966736
25Simon JoyceSouth Yarra2018/20196.01264C South Grade16 1Canterbury505781481012966764
26Ashwin SridharSouth Yarra2018/20199.02274C North Grade9 1Parkville District17573571481012952949
27Ian R PringleSouth Yarra2018/20199.02284C South Grade13 1Surrey Hills233331481012966753
28Robert FisherSouth Yarra2018/20199.01344D Sunday Grade4 1Canterbury2429461481012966805
29David StrachanSouth Yarra2018/20199.01354D Grade14 1Moonee Valley1783211481012952876
30Ashwin SridharSouth Yarra2018/20199.0354C North Grade7 1Sacred Heart17573571481012952938
31Ian R PringleSouth Yarra2018/20199.0404C South Grade4 1Holmesglen TAFE/EMT233331481012966704
32Alex CoetzeeSouth Yarra2018/20199.01404A Grade6 1Yarra-United16713261481012948374
33Alex CoetzeeSouth Yarra2018/20199.00414A Reserve1 1Youlden Parkville16713261481013024064
34Ryan HannaSouth Yarra2018/201916.02434A Grade3 1Yarra-United11430261481012948365
35Martin ReidySouth Yarra2018/201920.04614A Grade9 1Middle Park1480661481012948381