Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Faizi, Hamza18208300
2 Hanna, Ryan14100000
3 Pal, Soumyadip1880001
4 King, Jeremy1280001
5 Goyal, Pritesh980012
6 Richards, Vinod1970000
7 de Cani, William1470000
8 Konolige, Chris770010
9 Crane, Benjamin1060001
10 Shahani, Geet1360001
11 Wijewardane, Varun1160001
12 Sharma, Viplove1660020
13 Hughes, Frazer1460000
14 Wirth, Adam1260000
15 Craig, Geoff1550001
16 Tepper, Philip1550020
17 Hudgson, Luke1250010
18 Emmerton, Daniel1153100
19 Waller, Alex1750010
20 Elliott, Donald G1450000
21 Pepper, Shaun1251010
22 Gunn, Philip1650000
23 Jadhav, Ravikumar T1340010
24 Richards, Matthew1840000
25 Lewis, Asha J1640000
26 Endean, Jason1740000
27 Szostak, Norm1040010
28 Neal, David1340000
29 Strachan, David1840000
30 Polmear, David1240010
31 Bambridge, Simon1140020
32 Boudville, Kevin540001
33 Reidy, Martin1340000
34 Kelsall, Bill1540000
35 Chapman, Sam1240000
36 Theron, Charl830010
37 Lines, Declan1430000
38 Price, Kim1430000
39 Hussain, Hashmath930000
40 Bandi, Somil630100
41 Weston, Mitch630000
42 Stratos, Basil1530010
43 Lloyd, John1230010
44 Scutt, Bryan530001
45 Singh, Arwinder1631110
46 Balaraman, Thejas1730000
47 Bailey, Stephen1030000
48 Haigh, Gideon C1530000
49 Chigwidden, Dylan1230000
50 Sapra, Nikhil630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.