Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Chapman, Sam20100000
2 Hanna, Ryan1190001
3 Endean, Jason2080000
4 Rawlinson, Tim1170000
5 Moore, Tom1772000
6 Deniet, Joshua1770010
7 Narra, Dileep1260021
8 Walker, Tim S1460001
9 O'Donovan, Ryan1360020
10 Fraser-Smith, William1850000
11 Gunn, Philip1651000
12 Richards, Matthew1350000
13 Snowball, Daniel1350010
14 Elton, Tom1050020
15 Warner, Michael1150000
16 Coetzee, Alex1750000
17 Strachan, David1850010
18 Polmear, David1650010
19 Singh, Arwinder1940001
20 Whitehouse, Colin940000
21 Gangavarapu, Hemanth N1640011
22 Alev, Kenan1840020
23 Mullinar, Tom B840000
24 Dawson, Neil1040010
25 Farrell, Joshua1440010
26 Mackelvie, Kirk1430200
27 Sundriyal, Siddharth1330000
28 Richards, Vinod2330010
29 Seldon, Toby1030010
30 Moore, Arthur1330010
31 Polmear, Scott230000
32 Pal, Soumyadip1330001
33 Lewis, Asha J1930001
34 Johnson, David C2030000
35 Sridhar, Ashwin1130021
36 Shands, James730000
37 Wood, David R1030000
38 Asthana, Siddharth1530021
39 Pepper, Shaun1430011
40 McKenna, Chris C1930000
41 Lloyd, John1130000
42 Graham, Brett1330000
43 Richardson, William1930000
44 Wigglesworth, Adam420000
45 Lloyd, Ben821211
46 Szostak, Norm620001
47 Crane, Matthew1920000
48 Patience, Graeme K1724132
49 Jadhav, Ravi T1520000
50 Boyle, James620010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.