Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hanna, Ryan11100000
2 Martin, Nick1581010
3 Endean, Jason1560000
4 Hipsley, Benjamin960011
5 Stephen, Jordan960000
6 Stratos, Basil1560000
7 Lewis, Asha J1360000
8 Strachan, David1650000
9 Hussain, Hashmath1450000
10 Mackelvie, Kirk850000
11 Puglia, Andrew650000
12 McKenna, Chris C1350000
13 Singh, Yugraj1150000
14 Pal, Soumyadip1650000
15 Szostak, Norm1451010
16 Haigh, Gideon C1340000
17 McLean, Ben1440000
18 Singh, Arwinder1640031
19 Sapra, Nikhil540000
20 Emmerton, Daniel1042040
21 King, Jeremy1140000
22 Starkes, Tom1040000
23 Watkin, Liam940000
24 Sagar, Saleh1340010
25 Joyce, Simon430010
26 Cruttenden, Scott1030001
27 Guthrie, Hamish530000
28 Hudgson, Luke830000
29 Allen, James930010
30 Martin, Paul G1730000
31 Reed, Paul630001
32 Martin, Noel1330070
33 Chapman, Sam1030000
34 Richards, Matthew1530010
35 Konolige, Chris631030
36 Bambridge, Simon1230010
37 Murthy, Satya1230011
38 Lovejoy, Oliver1037300
39 Miller, Christopher1134110
40 Mullinar, Tom B920000
41 Neal, David1020010
42 Patience, Graeme K1628030
43 Pringle, Ian R1420000
44 Scutt, Bryan720000
45 Donegan, Nathan920021
46 Dixon, James720000
47 Craig, Geoff1320000
48 Hucker, Ben1020000
49 Scurry, John1420000
50 Mehta, Amit820011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.