Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hanna, Ryan13130000
2 Martin, Nick1691020
3 Stephen, Jordan1290010
4 Szostak, Norm1681010
5 Endean, Jason1770000
6 Mackelvie, Kirk1170000
7 Hipsley, Benjamin1070011
8 Stratos, Basil1770000
9 Singh, Arwinder1860031
10 Pal, Soumyadip1860000
11 Lewis, Asha J1560000
12 King, Jeremy1360000
13 Strachan, David1750000
14 Hussain, Hashmath1650000
15 Puglia, Andrew954100
16 Hudgson, Luke1150000
17 McKenna, Chris C1350000
18 Singh, Yugraj1350000
19 Chapman, Sam1250000
20 Haigh, Gideon C1440000
21 Dixon, James940000
22 McLean, Ben1640000
23 Reed, Paul840001
24 Whitehouse, Colin1140000
25 Martin, Noel1440070
26 Wentworth, Michael1848020
27 Richards, Matthew1740010
28 Sapra, Nikhil740000
29 Emmerton, Daniel1242040
30 Bambridge, Simon1440010
31 Starkes, Tom1240000
32 Watkin, Liam940000
33 Sagar, Saleh1340010
34 Lovejoy, Oliver1247300
35 Joyce, Simon430010
36 Cruttenden, Scott1230011
37 Guthrie, Hamish530000
38 Donegan, Nathan1230021
39 Allen, James1130010
40 Scurry, John1630000
41 Mahon, Joashim1030002
42 Martin, Paul G1930000
43 Sharma, Viplove1230000
44 Konolige, Chris631030
45 Murthy, Satya1430011
46 Rawala, Fahad1830010
47 Miller, Christopher1436220
48 Scott, Daniel1330010
49 Harney, Chris930000
50 Mullinar, Tom B1020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.