Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Faizi, Hamza11140200
2 Little, Craig1960000
3 McKenna, Chris C1560000
4 Pepper, Shaun1560031
5 Endean, Jason1850000
6 Pal, Soumyadip1150000
7 Gunn, Philip1650000
8 Lewis, Asha J2150000
9 Tepper, Philip1140000
10 Manassah, Ben1541001
11 Chapman, Sam1340000
12 Thuniki, Santosh K540010
13 Polmear, David1440000
14 Nagaraju, Prajwal1240201
15 Deniet, Joshua1240002
16 Joyce, Simon840000
17 Singh, Arwinder1640021
18 Richards, Matthew1840020
19 King, Jeremy1140000
20 Richards, Vinod1830000
21 Moore, Arthur730010
22 Bryl, Sascha1430000
23 Walker, Tim S1630001
24 Bavcevic, Daniel1330010
25 Clifton-Bligh, Roland730000
26 McDonald, Benjamin430002
27 Neal, David1130000
28 Strachan, David1630000
29 Hudgson, Luke730010
30 Lloyd, John1330000
31 McLean, Ben1530010
32 Kelsall, Bill1830000
33 Wood, David R830000
34 Coetzee, Alex1330000
35 Diwan, Inan1930010
36 Alev, Kenan1031000
37 Craig, Geoff1231020
38 Macaulay, David1525730
39 O'Donovan, Ryan R620001
40 Hanna, Ryan1220000
41 Hughes, Frazer1120000
42 Chigwidden, Dylan1620000
43 Whitehouse, Colin1120000
44 Mackelvie, Kirk1520000
45 Sasse, Tony1120010
46 Scurry, John1720000
47 Stratos, Basil1320000
48 Abbasi, Ali820000
49 Gerrard, Elliot1120011
50 Dawson, Neil1620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.