Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kenworthy, Aidan16160000
2 Crossland, William12100000
3 Moore, Arthur1380000
4 Hanna, Ryan1780000
5 McKenna, Chris C1480000
6 Polmear, David1570000
7 Elliott, Donald G1370000
8 Rayamajhi, Deepen1360001
9 Scott, Lachlan960000
10 Deniet, Joshua960000
11 Kennedy, Akhash1460000
12 Poudel, Abinash1550010
13 Endean, Hamish1650000
14 Endean, Jason1550000
15 Chapman, Sam1750000
16 Lukmanjee, Murtaza1550000
17 Macdonald, Andrew1250001
18 Wood, David R1350000
19 Coetzee, Alex1051000
20 Alev, Kenan1552100
21 Pal, Soumyadip1440000
22 Bhatia, Aman1240021
23 Farrell, Joshua1340000
24 Graham, Brett940001
25 Nagaraju, Prajwal840000
26 Craig, Geoff1640100
27 Kandel, Sandesh1540001
28 Lewis, Asha J1240001
29 Johnson, David C1540001
30 Lund, Paul330000
31 Strachan, David1530000
32 Macaulay, David630000
33 Richards, Vinod1230000
34 Peacock, Toby1234110
35 Hughes, Frazer1230011
36 O'Donovan, Ryan1130011
37 Gangavarapu, Hemanth N1030000
38 Modi, Achal1430010
39 Narra, Dileep1020001
40 Patience, Graeme K1320120
41 Thomas, Ryan320000
42 Tuohey, Braden W1020000
43 Chigwidden, Dylan520000
44 Dixon, James1720000
45 Mackelvie, Kirk1320000
46 McMenemie, Tom1120000
47 Martin, Noel820000
48 Hipsley, Benjamin720000
49 Duggineni, Dileep120000
50 Grenfell, James820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.