Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 111   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kenworthy, Aidan11120000
2 Crossland, William10100000
3 Elliott, Donald G1070000
4 Moore, Arthur1060000
5 Hanna, Ryan1260000
6 Rayamajhi, Deepen1060001
7 Scott, Lachlan760000
8 Lukmanjee, Murtaza1250000
9 Macdonald, Andrew950001
10 Endean, Jason1250000
11 McKenna, Chris C1250000
12 Polmear, David1150000
13 Coetzee, Alex1051000
14 Craig, Geoff1240100
15 Bhatia, Aman840020
16 Wood, David R1040000
17 Hughes, Frazer1030001
18 O'Donovan, Ryan930011
19 Gangavarapu, Hemanth N830000
20 Macaulay, David630000
21 Richards, Vinod1030000
22 Peacock, Toby1133110
23 Strachan, David1130000
24 Farrell, Joshua1030000
25 Endean, Hamish1330000
26 Graham, Brett830001
27 Nagaraju, Prajwal730000
28 Alev, Kenan1032100
29 Kandel, Sandesh1230001
30 Lewis, Asha J1030001
31 Johnson, David C1130001
32 Poudel, Abinash1130010
33 Lund, Paul330000
34 Modi, Achal1230000
35 Deniet, Joshua430000
36 Kennedy, Akhash1030000
37 Chigwidden, Dylan320000
38 Chapman, Sam1220000
39 Thomas, Ryan120000
40 Tuohey, Braden W720000
41 Clarke, Ryan1220001
42 Pasrija, Tushar720000
43 Ainsworth, Matthew1120011
44 Narra, Dileep720001
45 Patience, Graeme K1120110
46 Mackelvie, Kirk1020000
47 McMenemie, Tom820000
48 Martin, Noel520000
49 Hipsley, Benjamin720000
50 Duggineni, Dileep120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 111   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.