Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Chapman, Sam20100000
2 Hanna, Ryan1190001
3 Endean, Jason2080000
4 Deniet, Joshua1770010
5 Rawlinson, Tim1170000
6 Moore, Tom1772000
7 Walker, Tim S1460001
8 O'Donovan, Ryan1360020
9 Narra, Dileep1260021
10 Fraser-Smith, William1850000
11 Warner, Michael1150000
12 Coetzee, Alex1750000
13 Richards, Matthew1350000
14 Snowball, Daniel1350010
15 Elton, Tom1050020
16 Strachan, David1850010
17 Polmear, David1650010
18 Gunn, Philip1651000
19 Singh, Arwinder1940001
20 Mullinar, Tom B840000
21 Dawson, Neil1040010
22 Alev, Kenan1840020
23 Farrell, Joshua1440010
24 Whitehouse, Colin940000
25 Gangavarapu, Hemanth N1640011
26 Mackelvie, Kirk1430200
27 Sundriyal, Siddharth1330000
28 Wood, David R1030000
29 Asthana, Siddharth1530021
30 Pepper, Shaun1430011
31 Lewis, Asha J1930001
32 Johnson, David C2030000
33 Sridhar, Ashwin1130021
34 Shands, James730000
35 McKenna, Chris C1930000
36 Lloyd, John1130000
37 Graham, Brett1330000
38 Richardson, William1930000
39 Richards, Vinod2330010
40 Seldon, Toby1030010
41 Moore, Arthur1330010
42 Polmear, Scott230000
43 Pal, Soumyadip1330001
44 Wigglesworth, Adam420000
45 Lloyd, Ben821211
46 Patience, Graeme K1724132
47 Jadhav, Ravi T1520000
48 Boyle, James620010
49 Reidy, Martin1220000
50 Elliott, Donald G1520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.