Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kenworthy, Aidan16160000
2 Crossland, William12100000
3 Moore, Arthur1380000
4 Hanna, Ryan1780000
5 McKenna, Chris C1480000
6 Elliott, Donald G1370000
7 Polmear, David1570000
8 Scott, Lachlan960000
9 Deniet, Joshua960000
10 Kennedy, Akhash1460000
11 Rayamajhi, Deepen1360001
12 Alev, Kenan1552100
13 Wood, David R1350000
14 Coetzee, Alex1051000
15 Poudel, Abinash1550010
16 Chapman, Sam1750000
17 Lukmanjee, Murtaza1550000
18 Macdonald, Andrew1250001
19 Endean, Hamish1650000
20 Endean, Jason1550000
21 Craig, Geoff1640100
22 Kandel, Sandesh1540001
23 Lewis, Asha J1240001
24 Johnson, David C1540001
25 Pal, Soumyadip1440000
26 Bhatia, Aman1240021
27 Farrell, Joshua1340000
28 Graham, Brett940001
29 Nagaraju, Prajwal840000
30 Lund, Paul330000
31 Hughes, Frazer1230011
32 O'Donovan, Ryan1130011
33 Gangavarapu, Hemanth N1030000
34 Strachan, David1530000
35 Macaulay, David630000
36 Richards, Vinod1230000
37 Peacock, Toby1234110
38 Modi, Achal1430010
39 Clarke, Ryan1420001
40 Pasrija, Tushar920000
41 Ainsworth, Matthew1420011
42 Hipsley, Benjamin720000
43 Duggineni, Dileep120000
44 Grenfell, James820000
45 Narra, Dileep1020001
46 Patience, Graeme K1320120
47 Chigwidden, Dylan520000
48 Thomas, Ryan320000
49 Tuohey, Braden W1020000
50 Dixon, James1720000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.