Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Faizi, Hamza11140200
2 Pepper, Shaun1670031
3 Little, Craig1960000
4 McKenna, Chris C1560000
5 Pal, Soumyadip1150000
6 Gunn, Philip1750000
7 Lewis, Asha J2250000
8 Endean, Jason1950000
9 Manassah, Ben1641001
10 Chapman, Sam1340000
11 Craig, Geoff1341020
12 Richards, Matthew1940020
13 King, Jeremy1140000
14 Thuniki, Santosh K540010
15 Polmear, David1440000
16 Nagaraju, Prajwal1340201
17 Joyce, Simon840000
18 Singh, Arwinder1640021
19 Tepper, Philip1140000
20 Deniet, Joshua1240002
21 Moore, Arthur730010
22 Bryl, Sascha1530000
23 Walker, Tim S1730001
24 Bavcevic, Daniel1330010
25 Alev, Kenan1131000
26 Sridhar, Ashwin2030021
27 Neal, David1130000
28 Strachan, David1630000
29 Hudgson, Luke730010
30 Lloyd, John1330000
31 Richards, Vinod1830000
32 Clifton-Bligh, Roland730000
33 McDonald, Benjamin430002
34 McLean, Ben1530010
35 Kelsall, Bill1830000
36 Wood, David R830000
37 Coetzee, Alex1330000
38 Diwan, Inan2030010
39 Hanna, Ryan1220000
40 Hughes, Frazer1120000
41 Chigwidden, Dylan1720000
42 Whitehouse, Colin1120000
43 Sundaram, Ranjit M14210010
44 Puglia, Andrew620100
45 Jadhav, Ravikumar T1720011
46 Kandel, Sandesh1620000
47 Sudarshan, Suresh1220000
48 Scurry, John1720000
49 Stratos, Basil1320000
50 Abbasi, Ali820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.