Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hanna, Ryan16100001
2 Macpherson, Archie1480000
3 Chapman, Sam1960001
4 Alev, Kenan1666700
5 Endean, Jason1550000
6 Endean, Hamish1250010
7 Clarke, Ryan1250010
8 Kenworthy, Aidan1650002
9 Sridhar, Ashwin1450010
10 Dixon, James1140000
11 Mackelvie, Kirk1540000
12 Crossland, William1140000
13 Balaraman, Thejas1340030
14 Paranamanage, Panduka H1040020
15 Avadhani, Abhay1340000
16 Ainsworth, Matthew1540010
17 Lukmanjee, Murtaza1130000
18 Singh Ghadia, Rohan1330000
19 Tuohey, Braden W830010
20 Farrell, Joshua130001
21 Konolige, Chris730020
22 Jadhav, Ravi T1730000
23 McGuire, Zack1030000
24 Murphy, Paul R330000
25 Reynold, Pramod1420520
26 Moore, Arthur1621000
27 Haigh, Gideon C920000
28 Elefteriou, Tom1120000
29 Deniet, Joshua1420010
30 Elliott, Donald G1220000
31 Asthana, Siddharth1320010
32 Mcgufficke, Tom821010
33 Wijewardane, Varun1420010
34 Richards, Vinod1520000
35 Murphy, Benjamin320000
36 Strachan, David1420000
37 Craig, Geoff820000
38 Pasrija, Tushar1120000
39 Stephen, Jordan110000
40 Modi, Achal610000
41 Tiry, Yas910000
42 Oliver, Joseph510010
43 Scott, Lachlan1510000
44 Hillier, Robert1010000
45 Abhinav, August1210020
46 Hume, Jordan710000
47 Balan, Amud1210000
48 Hudgson, Luke310000
49 Mitchell, Liam710000
50 Parrett, Theo1013010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.