Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Chapman, Sam20100000
2 Hanna, Ryan1190001
3 Endean, Jason2080000
4 Deniet, Joshua1770010
5 Rawlinson, Tim1170000
6 Moore, Tom1772000
7 Narra, Dileep1260021
8 Walker, Tim S1460001
9 O'Donovan, Ryan1360020
10 Fraser-Smith, William1850000
11 Gunn, Philip1651000
12 Warner, Michael1150000
13 Coetzee, Alex1750000
14 Richards, Matthew1350000
15 Snowball, Daniel1350010
16 Elton, Tom1050020
17 Strachan, David1850010
18 Polmear, David1650010
19 Singh, Arwinder1940001
20 Whitehouse, Colin940000
21 Gangavarapu, Hemanth N1640011
22 Mullinar, Tom B840000
23 Dawson, Neil1040010
24 Alev, Kenan1840020
25 Farrell, Joshua1440010
26 Mackelvie, Kirk1430200
27 Sundriyal, Siddharth1330000
28 Richards, Vinod2330010
29 Seldon, Toby1030010
30 Moore, Arthur1330010
31 Polmear, Scott230000
32 Pal, Soumyadip1330001
33 Wood, David R1030000
34 Asthana, Siddharth1530021
35 Pepper, Shaun1430011
36 Lewis, Asha J1930001
37 Johnson, David C2030000
38 Sridhar, Ashwin1130021
39 Shands, James730000
40 McKenna, Chris C1930000
41 Lloyd, John1130000
42 Graham, Brett1330000
43 Richardson, William1930000
44 Wigglesworth, Adam420000
45 Lloyd, Ben821211
46 Szostak, Norm620001
47 Crane, Matthew1920000
48 Bryl, Sascha520000
49 Whitton, Thomas B11210150
50 Patience, Graeme K1724132
51 Jadhav, Ravi T1520000
52 Boyle, James620010
53 Reidy, Martin1220000
54 Elliott, Donald G1520000
55 Kelsall, James1220000
56 Kelsall, Bill1920010
57 Diwan, Inan1520000
58 Puglia, Andrew11211200
59 Clarke, Ryan1120010
60 Neal, David1320000
61 Gerrard, Elliot1120002
62 Dixon, James1110011
63 Sasse, Tony1510000
64 Peacock, Toby1110020
65 Connelly, Chris23116520
66 Macpherson, Archie16115301
67 Balaraman, Thejas1710010
68 Haigh, Gideon C1110000
69 Chigwidden, Dylan1310000
70 Aneja, Savinay110001
71 Green, James610010
72 Hipsley, Benjamin510000
73 Bailey, Stephen710000
74 Craig, Geoff1510000
75 McKinnon, Richard R1110000
76 Fraser-Smith, Lachlan1510011
77 Faizi, Hamza1913300
78 Batra, Gaurav510000
79 Hudgson, Luke210000
80 Estepa, Juan O910000
81 Endean, Hamish2010010
82 Stratos, Basil1410000
83 Nagaraju, Prajwal510100
84 Mullinar, Rod100000
85 Miller, Tim508110
86 Martin, Noel700000
87 Weber, Dom500001
88 Macaulay, David1308500
89 Hughes, Hugo100110
90 Lone, AK100000
91 Paul, Will100000
92 Drennan, John100000
93 Venn, Andrew200010
94 McDonald, Ross100000
95 Peterson, Peter100000
96 Joyce, Simon100000
97 Derons, Rick300000
98 Lund, Paul200000
99 Stanley-Clarke, Jonathan200000
100 Hicks, Robert500000
101 Hughes, Frazer1100000
102 Lund, Oscar300110
103 Jha, Saurav1300000
104 Little, Craig900010
105 Lukmanjee, Murtaza500000
106 McCann, Andrew100000
107 Hollis, Luke800010
108 Macaulay, Rod100000
109 McLean, Ben1500000
110 Grenfell, James300000
111 Rahalkar, Akshay100000
112 Sundaram, Ranjit M301000
113 Sudarshan, Suresh300000
114 Macaulay, Peter100000
115 Spooner, John100000
116 Scurry, John1900010
117 Luciani, Marcus100000
118 Konolige, Chris603010
119 Werleman, Cain100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.