Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Faizi, Hamza18208300
2 Hanna, Ryan14100000
3 Goyal, Pritesh980012
4 Pal, Soumyadip1880001
5 King, Jeremy1280001
6 Richards, Vinod1970000
7 de Cani, William1470000
8 Konolige, Chris770010
9 Sharma, Viplove1660020
10 Crane, Benjamin1060001
11 Wijewardane, Varun1160001
12 Shahani, Geet1360001
13 Hughes, Frazer1460000
14 Wirth, Adam1260000
15 Elliott, Donald G1450000
16 Pepper, Shaun1251010
17 Tepper, Philip1550020
18 Craig, Geoff1550001
19 Hudgson, Luke1250010
20 Emmerton, Daniel1153100
21 Waller, Alex1750010
22 Gunn, Philip1650000
23 Bambridge, Simon1140020
24 Boudville, Kevin540001
25 Reidy, Martin1340000
26 Kelsall, Bill1540000
27 Endean, Jason1740000
28 Szostak, Norm1040010
29 Jadhav, Ravikumar T1340010
30 Richards, Matthew1840000
31 Lewis, Asha J1640000
32 Neal, David1340000
33 Strachan, David1840000
34 Polmear, David1240010
35 Chapman, Sam1240000
36 Scutt, Bryan530001
37 Singh, Arwinder1631110
38 Balaraman, Thejas1730000
39 Bailey, Stephen1030000
40 Theron, Charl830010
41 Lines, Declan1430000
42 Price, Kim1430000
43 Hussain, Hashmath930000
44 Bandi, Somil630100
45 Weston, Mitch630000
46 Stratos, Basil1530010
47 Lloyd, John1230010
48 Haigh, Gideon C1530000
49 Chigwidden, Dylan1230000
50 Sapra, Nikhil630000
51 Dixon, James1320000
52 Fisher, Robert1420000
53 Mackelvie, Kirk620000
54 Stephen, Jordan1220000
55 Joyce, Simon620000
56 Heubner, Andrew320001
57 Jackson, Russell120000
58 Pringle, Ian R1620010
59 Hipsley, Benjamin520000
60 Iyer, Venkatesh520010
61 Grenfell, James1321000
62 Coetzee, Alex1220000
63 Stephens, Craig1220000
64 O'Donovan, Ryan R1120000
65 Sharpe, Ethan1820012
66 McKenna, Chris C920010
67 Bavcevic, Daniel1020000
68 Whitehouse, Colin820000
69 Miller, Tim710300
70 Munn, Sunny210000
71 Patience, Graeme K1815010
72 Singh, Satinderpreet610001
73 Barr, Andrew110000
74 McLean, Ben1610000
75 Bryl, Sascha910000
76 Marsden, Jack110000
77 De Souza, Conrad A110000
78 Singh, Yugraj1910011
79 Hughes, Hugo1213420
80 Choudhury, Rahul810000
81 Crane, Matthew110000
82 Allen, James310000
83 Anand, Abhishek310000
84 Graham, Brett710000
85 Bailey, Matthew611000
86 McKay, Cameron1110000
87 Hoppe, Jeremy100000
88 Guthrie, Hamish100000
89 Thalla, Varun300000
90 Martin, Noel300000
91 Joyce, Martin200000
92 Patel, Rahul100000
93 Lund, Paul100000
94 Jakubowicz, Andy100000
95 Dawson, Neil1000010
96 Hall, Tom200000
97 Sanders, Gareth100010
98 Hughes, Lachlan400000
99 Kelsall, James900010
100 Dubey, Rupesh500000
101 Connelly, Chris18015320
102 Jackson, Hayden400000
103 Mahon, Joashim100000
104 Leslie, Stephen100000
105 Macaulay, David906210
106 Morrison, Jonny100000
107 Reed, Paul100000
108 Sundaram, Ranjit M200000
109 Puglia, Andrew13013110
110 Francis, Errol S300000
111 Spooner, John1000000
112 Richards, John300000
113 Scurry, John800000
114 Thuniki, Santosh K100000
115 Ray, Nathan400000
116 Murthy, Satya200000
117 Rawala, Fahad200000
118 Balaraman, Rajhas200000
119 Hicks, Robert400000
120 Walker, Tim S500000
121 Mehta, Amit100000
122 Gangavarapu, Hemanth N100000
123 O'Sullivan, Matthew501000
124 Little, Craig700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.