Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Faizi, Hamza11140200
2 Little, Craig1960000
3 Pepper, Shaun1560031
4 McKenna, Chris C1560000
5 Gunn, Philip1650000
6 Endean, Jason1850000
7 Pal, Soumyadip1150000
8 Lewis, Asha J2150000
9 Chapman, Sam1340000
10 Tepper, Philip1140000
11 Joyce, Simon840000
12 Singh, Arwinder1640021
13 Manassah, Ben1541001
14 Deniet, Joshua1240002
15 Richards, Matthew1840020
16 King, Jeremy1140000
17 Thuniki, Santosh K540010
18 Polmear, David1440000
19 Nagaraju, Prajwal1240201
20 Clifton-Bligh, Roland730000
21 McDonald, Benjamin430002
22 Walker, Tim S1630001
23 Bavcevic, Daniel1330010
24 Richards, Vinod1830000
25 Moore, Arthur730010
26 Bryl, Sascha1430000
27 McLean, Ben1530010
28 Kelsall, Bill1830000
29 Wood, David R830000
30 Coetzee, Alex1330000
31 Diwan, Inan1930010
32 Alev, Kenan1031000
33 Craig, Geoff1231020
34 Neal, David1130000
35 Strachan, David1630000
36 Hudgson, Luke730010
37 Lloyd, John1330000
38 Mackelvie, Kirk1520000
39 Sasse, Tony1120010
40 Hughes, Frazer1120000
41 Chigwidden, Dylan1620000
42 Whitehouse, Colin1120000
43 Macaulay, David1525730
44 O'Donovan, Ryan R620001
45 Wilkie, Gordon A1320000
46 Hanna, Ryan1220000
47 Dawson, Neil1620000
48 Reidy, Martin1220000
49 Sundaram, Ranjit M14210010
50 Puglia, Andrew620100
51 Jadhav, Ravikumar T1720011
52 Kandel, Sandesh1620000
53 Sudarshan, Suresh1220000
54 Sridhar, Ashwin1920021
55 Scurry, John1720000
56 Stratos, Basil1320000
57 Abbasi, Ali820000
58 Gerrard, Elliot1120011
59 Dixon, James1210000
60 Martin, Noel1310001
61 Stephen, Jordan1010000
62 Haigh, Gideon C1610000
63 Lund, Oscar410000
64 Singh, Yugraj1510010
65 Hughes, Hugo210100
66 McDonald, Ross1110000
67 Derons, Rick1410000
68 Fraser-Smith, William410020
69 Walter, Fergal1510010
70 Hoda, Sanaul210000
71 Jackson, Hayden110000
72 Anderson, Tim L110000
73 Whitton, Thomas B16116110
74 Harris, Peter110000
75 Elliott, Donald G611000
76 Bailey, Stephen1210000
77 Hughes, Lachlan1010000
78 Kelsall, James1310010
79 Thomas, Harry710010
80 McKinnon, Richard R510000
81 Grigg, Braden110000
82 Johnson, David C1710010
83 Weston, Mitch510000
84 Graham, Brett710000
85 Bailey, Matthew110000
86 Fisher, Robert1500000
87 Miller, Tim100000
88 Easwarapadcham, Umesh100000
89 Akram, Rahim700000
90 Watson, James H200000
91 Price, Kim700000
92 Hussain, Hashmath1500000
93 Byrnes, Matthew100000
94 Wijewardane, Varun700000
95 Szostak, Norm300010
96 Patience, Graeme K1502110
97 Kino, Dean100000
98 Balaraman, Thejas1801030
99 Lund, Paul100000
100 Connelly, Chris21017820
101 Bryl, Jesse100000
102 McDonald, Stuart100000
103 Drennan, John100000
104 Theron, Charl100000
105 Marsden, Jack100000
106 Mullinar, Tom B900010
107 Jackson, Russell100000
108 Pringle, Ian R1800000
109 Warner, Michael400000
110 Sampson, Leigh100000
111 Johnson, Patrick100000
112 Hipsley, Benjamin700000
113 Sharma, Viplove200000
114 Grenfell, James400000
115 Fraser-Smith, Lachlan700000
116 Shahani, Geet200000
117 Hucker, Ben100000
118 Konolige, Chris20020310
119 Emmerton, Daniel100000
120 Murthy, Satya200000
121 Rawala, Fahad100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.