Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Faizi, Hamza11140200
2 Pepper, Shaun1670031
3 Little, Craig1960000
4 McKenna, Chris C1560000
5 Pal, Soumyadip1150000
6 Gunn, Philip1750000
7 Lewis, Asha J2250000
8 Endean, Jason1950000
9 Manassah, Ben1641001
10 Chapman, Sam1340000
11 Joyce, Simon840000
12 Singh, Arwinder1640021
13 Craig, Geoff1341020
14 Richards, Matthew1940020
15 King, Jeremy1140000
16 Tepper, Philip1140000
17 Thuniki, Santosh K540010
18 Polmear, David1440000
19 Nagaraju, Prajwal1340201
20 Deniet, Joshua1240002
21 Clifton-Bligh, Roland730000
22 McDonald, Benjamin430002
23 Moore, Arthur730010
24 Bryl, Sascha1530000
25 Walker, Tim S1730001
26 Bavcevic, Daniel1330010
27 Alev, Kenan1131000
28 Sridhar, Ashwin2030021
29 Richards, Vinod1830000
30 Neal, David1130000
31 Strachan, David1630000
32 Hudgson, Luke730010
33 Lloyd, John1330000
34 McLean, Ben1530010
35 Kelsall, Bill1830000
36 Wood, David R830000
37 Coetzee, Alex1330000
38 Diwan, Inan2030010
39 Mackelvie, Kirk1520000
40 Sasse, Tony1120010
41 Hanna, Ryan1220000
42 Hughes, Frazer1120000
43 Chigwidden, Dylan1720000
44 Whitehouse, Colin1120000
45 Wilkie, Gordon A1320000
46 Sundaram, Ranjit M14210010
47 Puglia, Andrew620100
48 Jadhav, Ravikumar T1720011
49 Kandel, Sandesh1620000
50 Sudarshan, Suresh1220000
51 Macaulay, David1625730
52 O'Donovan, Ryan R620001
53 Scurry, John1720000
54 Stratos, Basil1320000
55 Abbasi, Ali820000
56 Gerrard, Elliot1220011
57 Dawson, Neil1620000
58 Reidy, Martin1220000
59 Dixon, James1310000
60 Martin, Noel1310001
61 Stephen, Jordan1010000
62 Jackson, Hayden110000
63 Anderson, Tim L110000
64 Whitton, Thomas B16116110
65 Haigh, Gideon C1710000
66 Lund, Oscar410000
67 McDonald, Ross1110000
68 Derons, Rick1510000
69 Fraser-Smith, William410020
70 Walter, Fergal1510010
71 Hoda, Sanaul210000
72 McKinnon, Richard R510000
73 Grigg, Braden110000
74 Johnson, David C1710010
75 Singh, Yugraj1510010
76 Hughes, Hugo210100
77 Weston, Mitch510000
78 Graham, Brett710000
79 Bailey, Matthew110000
80 Harris, Peter110000
81 Elliott, Donald G611000
82 Bailey, Stephen1210000
83 Hughes, Lachlan1010000
84 Kelsall, James1310010
85 Thomas, Harry710010
86 Fisher, Robert1500000
87 Miller, Tim100000
88 Easwarapadcham, Umesh100000
89 Connelly, Chris21017820
90 Bryl, Jesse100000
91 McDonald, Stuart100000
92 Drennan, John100000
93 Theron, Charl100000
94 Marsden, Jack100000
95 Akram, Rahim700000
96 Patience, Graeme K1502110
97 Kino, Dean100000
98 Balaraman, Thejas1901030
99 Lund, Paul100000
100 Fraser-Smith, Lachlan700000
101 Shahani, Geet200000
102 Watson, James H200000
103 Price, Kim700000
104 Hussain, Hashmath1600000
105 Byrnes, Matthew100000
106 Wijewardane, Varun700000
107 Szostak, Norm300010
108 Hucker, Ben100000
109 Konolige, Chris21022311
110 Emmerton, Daniel100000
111 Murthy, Satya200000
112 Rawala, Fahad100000
113 Mullinar, Tom B1000010
114 Jackson, Russell100000
115 Pringle, Ian R1900000
116 Warner, Michael400000
117 Sampson, Leigh100000
118 Johnson, Patrick100000
119 Hipsley, Benjamin700000
120 Sharma, Viplove200000
121 Grenfell, James400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.