Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
Stars Conference
11 Dec 16 Warrandyte   def   Yarrawonga Mulwala C.C. Final result entered and confirmed
11 Dec 16 Cranbourne   def   Glengarry Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Dec 16 South Caulfield   def   Tooradin Progress result entered
15 Dec 16 5:30PM STC South Camberwell   def   South Yarra Como Park West Final result entered, no confirmation
Renegades Conference
4 Dec 16 Nathalia   def by   Riddell Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 16 Lalor Warriors   def by   Donnybrook Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Dec 16 1:00PM Yarraville Club   def by   East Belmont Final result entered and confirmed
18 Dec 16 1:00PM Heytesbury Rebels   def by   Leitchville/Gunbower Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
Stars Conference
15 Jan 17 Warrandyte   def by   STC South Camberwell Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 17 1:00PM South Caulfield   def by   Cranbourne Final result entered, no confirmation
Renegades Conference
15 Jan 17 10:00AM East Belmont   def   Donnybrook Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 17 Leitchville/Gunbower   def by   Riddell Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
Stars Conference
5 Feb 17 2:15PM STC South Camberwell   def by   Cranbourne Schramms Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Renegades Conference
29 Jan 17 3:00PM Riddell   def by   East Belmont Malmsbury Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
8 Feb 17 9:00AM East Belmont   def by   Cranbourne Melbourne Cricket ... Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 6 Feb 17 9:09AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.