Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Oct 19 3:00PM Flemington   def by   Flemington Colts Walter Street Reserve Official result
5 Oct 19 3:00PM Indigos   def   Royal Park Reds Walker East Official result
6 Oct 19 3:30PM South Yarra   def   Youlden Parkville Macleay Park (DS Bull Oval) Official result
6 Oct 19 3:30PM Parkville District   def   Burnley CYMS Walker East Official result
Round 2
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Flemington   def by   Royal Park Reds Walter Street Reserve Official result
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Indigos   def   Youlden Parkville Crawford Oval Official result
12 Oct 19 3:30PM South Yarra   def by   Parkville District Walker East Official result
13 Oct 19 3:30PM Flemington Colts   def   Burnley CYMS JJ Holland Park Official result
Round 3
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   def   Indigos Crawford Oval Official result
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Parkville District   def   Burnley CYMS Brens Oval Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 12:00PM Youlden Parkville   def by   South Yarra Ryder Oval Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Flemington Colts   def   Flemington JJ Holland Park Official result
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   drew   Indigos Crawford Oval Official result
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Parkville District   drew   Burnley CYMS Brens Oval Official result
Round 4
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Flemington   drew   Burnley CYMS Walter Street Reserve Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM South Yarra   drew   Indigos Como Park (West Oval) Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   drew   Flemington Colts Crawford Oval Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Parkville District   drew   Youlden Parkville Brens Oval Official result
Round 5
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def by   Flemington Ryder Oval Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM South Yarra   drew   Flemington Colts Como Park (West Oval) Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   def   Burnley CYMS Crawford Oval Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Parkville District   def by   Indigos Brens Oval Official result
Round 6
16 Nov 19 12:30PM Indigos   def   South Yarra Crawford Oval Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Youlden Parkville   v   Parkville District Ryder Oval Progress result entered
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Flemington Colts   v   Royal Park Reds JJ Holland Park Progress result entered
17 Nov 19 1:00PM, 24 Nov 19 1:00PM Burnley CYMS   v   Flemington Loughnan Oval Progress result entered
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Indigos   v   South Yarra Crawford Oval  
Round 7
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Flemington Colts   v   Indigos JJ Holland Park  
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Flemington   v   Parkville District Walter Street Reserve  
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Royal Park Reds   v   Youlden Parkville Crawford Oval  
1 Dec 19 1:00PM, 8 Dec 19 1:00PM Burnley CYMS   v   South Yarra Loughnan Oval  
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Flemington Colts   v   Indigos JJ Holland Park  
Round 8
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   Burnley CYMS Ryder Oval  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Indigos   v   Flemington Crawford Oval  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Parkville District   v   Flemington Colts Brens Oval  
15 Dec 19 12:30PM South Yarra   v   Royal Park Reds Waverley Oval  
Round 9
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   Royal Park Reds Ryder Oval  
21 Dec 19 12:30PM South Yarra   v   Burnley CYMS Como Park (West Oval)  
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Flemington   v   Indigos JJ Holland Park  
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Parkville District   v   Flemington Brens Oval  
Round 10
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Flemington   v   Indigos Walter Street Reserve  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Flemington Colts   v   Parkville District JJ Holland Park  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Royal Park Reds   v   South Yarra Crawford Oval  
12 Jan 20 1:00PM, 19 Jan 20 1:00PM Burnley CYMS   v   Youlden Parkville Loughnan Oval  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Flemington   v   Indigos Walter Street Reserve  
Round 11
25 Jan 20 12:30PM Indigos   v   Burnley CYMS Crawford Oval  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Youlden Parkville   v   Flemington Colts Ryder Oval  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM South Yarra   v   Flemington Como Park (West Oval)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Parkville District   v   Royal Park Reds Brens Oval  
1 Feb 20 12:30PM Indigos   v   Burnley CYMS Crawford Oval  
Round 12
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Indigos   v   Parkville District Crawford Oval  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Flemington   v   Youlden Parkville Walter Street Reserve  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM South Yarra   v   Flemington Colts Como Park (West Oval)  
9 Feb 20 1:00PM, 16 Feb 20 1:00PM Burnley CYMS   v   Royal Park Reds Loughnan Oval  
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Indigos   v   Parkville District Crawford Oval  
Round 13
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   Indigos Ryder Oval  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Royal Park Reds   v   Flemington Crawford Oval  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Parkville District   v   South Yarra Brens Oval  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Flemington Colts   v   Burnley CYMS JJ Holland Park  
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   Indigos Ryder Oval  
Round 14
7 Mar 20 11:00AM Royal Park Reds   v   Parkville District Crawford Oval  
7 Mar 20 11:00AM Burnley CYMS   v   Indigos Loughnan Oval  
7 Mar 20 11:00AM Flemington Colts   v   Youlden Parkville JJ Holland Park  
7 Mar 20 11:00AM Flemington   v   South Yarra Walter Street Reserve  
SEMI FINALS
14 Mar 20 11:00AM, 14 Mar 20 11:00AM TBD v TBD  
14 Mar 20 11:00AM, 15 Mar 20 11:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
21 Mar 20 11:00AM, 22 Mar 20 11:00AM, 28 Mar 20 11:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 22 Oct 19 11:58PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.